Sunday, July 5, 2009

Kelley Hazell Bikini Photo

Kelley Hazell Hot Picture
Birth date:
18 September 1986

Birth location: Lewisham, London, England
Birth name: Keeley Rebecca Hazell
Nickname: Kee, Sexy
Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Eye colour: Hazel
Hair colour: Brown
Ethnicity: White, English
Job: Glamour Model, Actress
Hobbies: Environmentalist, Traveling, Sailing, Photography:

A favorite of the British tabloids, Keeley made a common mistake among hot chicks who own, or date someone who owns, video equipment; she and ex-boyfriend Lloyd Miller made a sex tape, which was leaked, then released in 2007. As with most sex tapes, Keeley's fame sky rocketed and has led to lots of career opportunities. Keeley has become the face of Playstation’s Formula 1 racing game. Very few people in the United States know who she is but that should change when Keeley appears in the upcoming Baywatch movie. Voted #13 in the AskMen.com's Top 99 Women 2008 Edition. Now a regular Nuts cover star.

Kelley Hazell Bikini Photo

Kelley Hazell Bikini Photo

Kelley Hazell Bikini Photo

Kelley Hazell Bikini Photo

Kelley Hazell Bikini Photo

Kelley Hazell Bikini Photo

Kelley Hazell Bikini Photo

Kelley Hazell Bikini Photo

Kelley Hazell Bikini Photo

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment

Popular Posts

Social Traffic Script Social Traffic Script
Dienst Traffic-Rank Backlinks
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...